ANIMALCARTOON CONTEST 2020'
MONKEY
 
FIRST SELECTION

 


HOME
 

 

 
 
 
082 Iman Nem Ti
IRAN
 
 
 
081 Jurij Kozarev
RUSIJA
 
 
 
080 Shangjun
CHINA
 
 
 

079 Agus Widodo
INDONESIA

 
 
 
079 Agus Widodo
INDONESIA
 
 
 

078 Zhao Guoming
CHINA

 
 
 
078 Zhao Guoming
CHINA
 
 
 
078 Zhao Guoming
CHINA
 
 

 

077 Senad Nadarević
BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA

 
 
 
077 Senad Nadarević
BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA
 
 
 

076 Renu Butolia
INDIA

 
 
 

075 Konstantin Chakhirov RUSIJA

 
 

 

074 Sergio Alejandro Villalobo ARGENTINA

 
 

 

074 Sergio Alejandro Villalobo ARGENTINA  
 

 
074 Sergio Alejandro Villalobo ARGENTINA  
 

 

073 Irina Galchina
RUSIJA

 
 

 

073 Irina Galchina
RUSIJA
 
 

072 Wei Li
CHINA

 
 
 
072 Wei Li
CHINA
 
 
 

071 Peing Chei Dai
CHINA

 
 
 
071 Peing Chei Dai
CHINA
 
 

 

070 Sun Xian Mei
CHINA

 
 
 
070 Sun Xian Mei
CHINA
 
 

 

069 Sanchis Aguado Juli Harca
SPAIN

 
 
 
069 Sanchis Aguado Juli Harca
SPAIN
 
 
 
068 Alisson Affonso
BRASIL
 
 
 
067 Rocko Christian
Garduno Ortiz
MEXICO
 
 
 

066 Peter Nieuwendijk NIEDERLAND

 
 
 
066 Peter Nieuwendijk NIEDERLAND  
 

 

065 Phu Nguyen
USA

 
 

 

065 Phu Nguyen
USA
 
 

 

064 Rita Youssef Kevorkian EGYPT

 
 
 
064 Rita Youssef Kevorkian EGYPT  
 
 
063 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY
 
 
 
063 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY
 
 
 

062 Shaunak Samvatsar
INDIA

 
 

061 Yang Liangyi
CHINA

 
  061 Yang Liangyi
CHINA
 
  060 Su Xue Bing
CHINA
 
  060 Su Xue Bing
CHINA
 
 
 
060 Su Xue Bing
CHINA
 
 
 

059 Jiaruijun
CHINA

 
 
 
059 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 
 

058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA

 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 

057 Pintilie Bogdan Andrei ROMANIA

 
 
 
057 Pintilie Bogdan Andrei ROMANIA  
 
 
056 Mahdieh Sabbaghkar
IRAN
 
 

 

055 Nicholay Chernyshev RUSIJA

 
 
 
055 Nicholay Chernyshev RUSIJA  
 
 
055 Nicholay Chernyshev RUSIJA  
 
 
054 Cemil Safiturk
TURKEY
 
 
 
054 Cemil Safiturk
TURKEY
 
 

053 Jugoslav Vlahović
SRBIJA

 
 
 

052 Kaan Saatci
TURKEY

 
 
 

051 Liu Jan Hong
CHINA

 
 
 
051 Liu Jan Hong
CHINA
 
 
 
051 Liu Jan Hong
CHINA
 
  050 Jurij Kosarev
RUSIJA
 
 

049 Gabriel Lopez Martinez Galoma
 
MEXICO

 
 
 

048 Guibai Gai
CHINA

 
 
 
048 Guibai Gai
CHINA
 
 

 

047 Kuznetsov Daniil
UKRAINE
 
 
 
047 Kuznetsov Daniil
UKRAINE
 
  047 Kuznetsov Daniil
UKRAINE
 
   

 

046 Tanju Ozkan
TURKEY

 
 
 

045 Nikolay Slavov Fitkov BULGARIA

 
 
 
   
 
 

044 Bora Kucuk
TURKEY

 
 

043 Igor Pashchenko
RUSIJA

 
 


042 Yanwei
CHINA

 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
 

 

041 Sun Baoxin
CHINA

 
  041 Sun Baoxin
CHINA
 
 

 

040 Daniel Eduardo Varela ARGENTINA

 
 

 

040 Daniel Eduardo Varela ARGENTINA  
 

 

040 Daniel Eduardo Varela ARGENTINA  
 
 

039 Hrvoje Bilić
CROATIA

 
 
 

038 Rene Bouschet
FRANCE

 
 
 
038 Rene Bouschet
FRANCE
 
 
 

037 Georhii Maiorenko UKRAIINE

 
 
 
037 Georhii Maiorenko UKRAIINE  
 
 

036 Duru Ciftci
TURKEY

 
 

 

035 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE

 
 
 
035 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 
 
035 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 
 

034 Shen Hai Tao
CHINA

 
 

 

033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE

 
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 

 

032 Yang Xiaobo
CHINA

 
 

 
032 Yang Xiaobo
CHINA
 
 
 

031 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY

 
 
 
031 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY
 
 

 

030 Sergey Sokolov
RUSIJA

 
  030 Sergey Sokolov
RUSIJA
 
 
 

029 Patrick Heymans
BELGIUM

 
 

028 Zoran Josić
SLOVENIA

 
 
 
028 Zoran Josić
SLOVENIA
 
 

 

027 Hong Shun Hai
CHINA
 
 

 

027 Hong Shun Hai
CHINA
 
 
 

026 Halis Dokgoz
TURKEY

 
 

025 Vjekoslav Bojat MONTENEGRO

 
 

 

025 Vjekoslav Bojat MONTENEGRO  
 

 

024 Saman Jafari
IRAN
 
   

 

023 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY

 
 
 
023 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 
023 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 

 

022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA

 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 

 

021 Mustafa Tozaki
CYPRUS

 
 

020 Tao Yong
CHINA

 
 
 

019 Sharam Yaghoubi
IRAN

 
 
 
019 Sharam Yaghoubi
IRAN
 
 
 

018 Fu Xianyu
CHINA

 
 
 
018 Fu Xianyu
CHINA
 
 

 

017 Huang Qigong
CHINA

 
  017 Huang Qigong
CHINA
 
 
 

016 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 
  016 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE
 
 
 
015 Yu Shi Xin
CHINA
 
 

 

014 Louis PoL
AUSTRALIA

 
 

 

014 Louis PoL
AUSTRALIA
 
 
 

013 Stefan Wenczel STEWIE AUSTRIA

 
 

 

011 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA

 
 

 

011 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA
 
 

 

009 Li Xuesong
CHINA

 
 

 

009 Li Xuesong
CHINA
 
   

 

008 Cai Wei Dong
CHINA

 
 

 

007 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRAZIL

 
 

 

007 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRAZIL  
 
 

006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA

 
  006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA
 
 

 
006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 

004 Milenko Kosanovic
SRBIJA

 
 
 

004 Milenko Kosanovic
SRBIJA

 
  004 Milenko Kosanovic
SRBIJA

 

 
 

003 Elrayah Ombaddi Abubaker
SUDAN

 
       
 
 

002 Mića Miloradović
SRBIJA

 
  002 Mića Miloradović
SRBIJA

 

 
 
 
002 Mića Miloradović
SRBIJA

 

 
 
 

001 Miro Georgievski
N. MACEDONIA

 
 
 

Tošo Borković Toshow
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
 

 

Špiro Radulović
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
 

 

Jovo Škomac
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
 

 

Lazo Sredanović Dikan
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
   

                                            Top of page

 

   
       
    e-mail: info@animalcartoon.net    
    Copyrigh © AnimalCartoon. All rihts reserved.