ANIMALCARTOON CONTEST 2020'
MONKEY
 
FIRST SELECTION

 


HOME
 

 

 
 
 
241 Tasser Friedrich
ITALY
 
 
 

240 Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
POLAND

 
 
 
240 Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
POLAND
 
  240 Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
POLAND
 
 
 
239 Roman Kubec
CZECH
REPUBLIC
 
 
 

238 Vojtech Jurik
CZECH REPUBLIC

 
 

 

237 Robertus Budi Hartono
INDONESIA

 
 
 

236 Diego Gelmetti
ARGENTINA

 
 
 
236 Diego Gelmetti
ARGENTINA
 
  236 Diego Gelmetti
ARGENTINA
 
 
 
236 Diego Gelmetti
ARGENTINA
 
 
 

235 Marcelo Lawryczenko
ARGENTINA

 
 
 
235 Marcelo Lawryczenko
ARGENTINA
 
 
 
235 Marcelo Lawryczenko
ARGENTINA
 
 

 

234 Darsono
INDONESIA

 
 

 
234 Darsono
INDONESIA
 
 
 
234 Darsono
INDONESIA
 
 
 

233 G.R.K. Sarma
INDIA

 
 

 

232 Fedor Alekseev
RUSIJA

 
 
 
232 Fedor Alekseev
RUSIJA
 
 
 
232 Fedor Alekseev
RUSIJA
 
 
 

231 Omar Figueroa Turcios
COLOMBIA

 

 
 
 
231 Omar Figueroa Turcios
COLOMBIA
 
 
 
231 Omar Figueroa Turcios
COLOMBIA
 
 
 

230 Wahyudi Dhieyu
INDONESIA

 
 
 
230 Wahyudi Dhieyu
INDONESIA
 
 

 

229 Grigoris Georgiou
GREECE

 
 
 
229 Grigoris Georgiou
GREECE
 
 
 
229 Grigoris Georgiou
GREECE
 
 
 

228 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL

 
 

 

228 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL
 
 
 
228 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL
 
 

 

227 Mauricio Munoz
COLOMBIA

 
 
 

226 Nataša Rašović
CROATIA

 
 
 
226 Nataša Rašović
CROATIA
 
 
 

225 Sahil Balikci
TURKEY

 
  225 Sahil Balikci
TURKEY
 
 


 

224 Filip Karan
SRBIJA

 
 

223 Karunakaran Perambra
INDIA

 
 
 

222 Xiaoqiang Hou
CHINA
 
 
 
222 Xiaoqiang Hou
CHINA
 
 
 

221 Vladimiras Beresniovas
Vlaber
LITHUANIA

 
 
 
221 Vladimiras Beresniovas
Vlaber
LITHUANIA
 
  221 Vladimiras Beresniovas
Vlaber
LITHUANIA
 
       
 
 

220 Venugopal Galisetty
INDIA

 
 
 

219 Serhii Fedko
UKRAINE

 
  219 Serhii Fedko
UKRAINE
 
 
 
218 Farzaneh Nouri
IRAN
 
 
 
218 Farzaneh Nouri
IRAN
 
 

 

217 Sawan Kumar Hazra
INDIA

 
 
 
217 Sawan Kumar Hazra
INDIA
 
 
 
217 Sawan Kumar Hazra
INDIA
 
 

216 Witold Barbara
SWEDEN

 
 
 

215 Rooshan Gatayllin
RUSIJA

 
  214 Zhang Wei
CHINA
 
 
 
213 Lucjan Madziar
POLAND
 
 
 
213 Lucjan Madziar
POLAND
 
 
 

212 Sun Shen Ying
CHINA

 
 
 
212 Sun Shen Ying
CHINA
 
 
 
212 Sun Shen Ying
CHINA
 
 
 

211 Mehmet Zeber
TURKEY

 
 
 
211 Mehmet Zeber
TURKEY
 
 
 

210 Hamid Karout
SYRIA

 
 
 
210 Hamid Karout
SYRIA
 
 
 
210 Hamid Karout
SYRIA
 
 

 

209 Mehmet Atamer
TURKEY

 
 

208 Serveh Ghaderi
IRAN

 
 
 
208 Serveh Ghaderi
IRAN
 
 
 
208 Serveh Ghaderi
IRAN
 
 
 
208 Serveh Ghaderi
IRAN
 
 
 

207 Askin Ayrancioglu
TURKEY

 
 
 

206 Danny Yustiniadi
INDONESIA

 
 

 

206 Danny Yustiniadi
INDONESIA
 
  206 Danny Yustiniadi
INDONESIA
 
 
 
205 Katooru Rangachary
INDIA
 
 
 

204 Luis Antonio
Rivera Rodríguez
MEXICO

 
 
 
203 Neda Khodaverdi
IRAN
 
 
 
203 Neda Khodaverdi
IRAN
 
 
 
203 Neda Khodaverdi
IRAN
 
 
 

202 David Evžen
CZECH REPUBLIC

 
 
 
202 David Evžen
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
 
 
202 David Evžen
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
 
 
202 David Evžen
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
 
 
202 David Evžen
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
 
 

201 Elrayah Ombaddi
Abubaker
SUDAN

 
 
 

200 Ratna Wahyutin INDONESIA

 
 
 

199 Jakkula Venkatesh
INDIA

 
 
 
198 Ahmed Khabali
MOROCCO
 
 
 
198 Ahmed Khabali
MOROCCO
 
 
 
198 Ahmed Khabali
MOROCCO
 
 
 
198 Ahmed Khabali
MOROCCO
 
 
 

197 Omer Cam
TURKEY

 
 
 

196 Zhu Zizun
CHINA

 
 
 

195 Musa Gumus
TURKEY

 
 
 
194 Constantin Botezat
MOLDOVA
 
 
 

193 Liang Junqi
CHINA

 
 
 
193 Liang Junqi
CHINA
 
 
 

192 Javier Cubero Torres
CUBA

 
 
 

191 Danja Doroški
SRBIJA

 
 
 
191 Danja Doroški
SRBIJA
 
 
 
191 Danja Doroški
SRBIJA
 
 
 

190 Mohamad Idham
Bin Mokaron
SINGAPORE

 
 

189 Radko Oketič
SLOVENIA

 
 
 

188 Borislav Hegedušić
CROATIA

 
 
 

187 Nahid Maghsoudi
IRAN

 
 
 
186 Ali Shafei
IRAN
 
 

 

185 Milton de Faria e Souza BRAZIL

 
 
 

184 Juan Gabriel Benavides
Formas Gabo
SPAIN

 
 
 
184 Juan Gabriel Benavides
Formas Gabo
SPAIN
 
 

183 Valery Momot
UKRAINE

 
  183 Valery Momot
UKRAINE
 
  183 Valery Momot
UKRAINE
 
 
 
 

182 Ernesto Rodríguez
Castro
CUBA

 
 
 
182 Ernesto Rodríguez
Castro
CUBA
 
 
 

181 Xue Yanjun
CHINA

 
 
 

180 Ahmet Yazici
TURKEY

 
 
 
180 Ahmet Yazici
TURKEY
 
 
 
180 Ahmet Yazici
TURKEY
 
 

179 Jordan Pop Iliev
N. MACEDONIA

 
  179 Jordan Pop Iliev
N. MACEDONIA
 
 
 
179 Jordan Pop Iliev
N. MACEDONIA
 
 
 
179 Jordan Pop Iliev
N. MACEDONIA
 
 
 
179 Jordan Pop Iliev
N. MACEDONIA
 
 
 
178 Sittipunt Tumying
THAILAND
 
 
 
178 Sittipunt Tumying
THAILAND
 
 
 
178 Sittipunt Tumying
THAILAND
 
 
 

177 Abdul Qodir
INDONESIA

 
 
 
177 Abdul Qodir
INDONESIA
 
 
 
177 Abdul Qodir
INDONESIA
 
  177 Abdul Qodir
INDONESIA
 
 

176 Yuksel Cengiz
TURKEY

 
  176 Yuksel Cengiz
TURKEY
 
  176 Yuksel Cengiz
TURKEY
 
  176 Yuksel Cengiz
TURKEY
 
  176 Yuksel Cengiz
TURKEY
 
  175 Marco Fusi
ITALY
 
 

174 David Vela
SPAIN

 
  174 David Vela
SPAIN
 
  174 David Vela
SPAIN
 
  174 David Vela
SPAIN
 
 
 

173 Liviu Stanila
ROMANIA

 
 
 
173 Liviu Stanila
ROMANIA
 
 
 
173 Liviu Stanila
ROMANIA
 
 
 
172 Kajal K. Chandan
INDIA
 
 
 

171 Miroslav Jakovljev
SRBIJA

 
 
 

170 Ahmed Samir Farid
EGYPT

 
 
 

169 Alexander Dubovskyi
UKRAINE

 
 
 
169 Alexander Dubovskyi
UKRAINE
 
 
 
169 Alexander Dubovskyi
UKRAINE
 
  169 Alexander Dubovskyi
UKRAINE
 
 
 

168 Anas Lakkis
LEBANON

 
  168 Anas Lakkis
LEBANON
 
 
 
168 Anas Lakkis
LEBANON
 
  168 Anas Lakkis
LEBANON
 
 
 

167 ALĘ
(Emerson Coe)

BRAZIL

 
 
 

166 Irien Trendafilov
BULGARIA

 
 
 
166 Irien Trendafilov
BULGARIA
 
 
 
166 Irien Trendafilov
BULGARIA
 
 
 
166 Irien Trendafilov
BULGARIA
 
 
 

165 Lila Ash
USA

 
 
 

164 Mohsen Ebrahimi
IRAN

 
 

 

163 Brady Izquierdo
Rodriguez

CUBA

 
  163 Brady Izquierdo
Rodriguez

CUBA
 
 
 

162 Fares Garabet
GERMANY

 
 
 
162 Fares Garabet
GERMANY
 
 

161 Li Kui Jun
CHINA

 
  161 Li Kui Jun
CHINA
 
 
 

160 Olexandr Sydorenko
UKRAINE

 
  160 Olexandr Sydorenko
UKRAINE
 
  160 Olexandr Sydorenko
UKRAINE
 
  159 Roman Sika
SLOVAKIA
 
 
 

158 Liu Qiang
CHINA

 
 
 

157 Dariusz Dabrowski
POLAND

 
 
 

156 Raed Khalil
SYRIA

 
  Tarzan

155 Alfons Vos
BELGIUM

 
 
 

154 Asier Sanz Nieto
SPAIN

 
 
 
154 Asier Sanz Nieto
SPAIN
 
 
 

153 Mennah Kidwany
UAE

 
 
 

152 Rainer Demattio GERMANY

 
 
 
152 Rainer Demattio GERMANY  
 
 

151 Branislav Đjokić Kan
SRBIJA

 
 
 
151 Branislav Đjokić Kan
SRBIJA
 
       
 
 

150 Ronaldo Cunha Dias
BRAZIL

 
 
 
150 Ronaldo Cunha Dias
BRAZIL
 
 
 
150 Ronaldo Cunha Dias
BRAZIL
 
 
 

149 Konstantin Kazanchev UKRAINE

 
 
 
149 Konstantin Kazanchev UKRAINE  
 
 
149 Konstantin Kazanchev UKRAINE  
 
 
149 Konstantin Kazanchev UKRAINE  
 
 
149 Konstantin Kazanchev UKRAINE  
 
 

148 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA

 
 
 
148 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA
 
 

 

148 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA
 
  148 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA
 
 
 
147 Ali Hakan Alan
TURKEY
 
 
 

146 Affan Siregar
INDONESIA

 
 
 

145 Keti Radevska
NORTH MACEDONIA

 
 
 

144 Mostafa Sattarian
IRAN

 
 
 

143 Hong Xue
CHINA

 
 
 
143 Hong Xue
CHINA
 
 
 

142 Edi Dharma
INDONESIA

 
 
 

141 Doru Axinte
ROMANIA

 
 
 
141 Doru Axinte
ROMANIA
 
 
 
141 Doru Axinte
ROMANIA
 
 
 
141 Doru Axinte
ROMANIA
 
 
 
140 Mariano Luna
ARGENTINA
 
 
 

139 Alexander Barabanshchykov
RUSIJA

 
 
 
139 Alexander Barabanshchykov
RUSIJA
 
 
 

138 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY

 
 
 
138 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY
 
 
 
138 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY
 
 
 

137 Samy Massoum
ALGERIA

 
 
 

107 Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN

 
 
 

136 Nikola Dragaš
SRBIJA

 
 
 
136 Nikola Dragaš
SRBIJA
 
 
 
136 Nikola Dragaš
SRBIJA
 
 
 

135 Masoumeh Rahimi
IRAN

 
 
 
135 Masoumeh Rahimi
IRAN
 
 
 
135 Masoumeh Rahimi
IRAN
 
 

134 Hamit Gis
TURKEY

 
 
 

133 Olena Tsuranova
UKRAINE

 
 
 
133 Olena Tsuranova
UKRAINE
 
 
 
133 Olena Tsuranova
UKRAINE
 
 

132 Sergii Riabokon
UKRAINE

 
  132 Sergii Riabokon
UKRAINE
 
   

 

131 Bhanupriya
INDIA
 
 
 

130 Omar Seddek Mostafa EGYPT

 
 
 
130 Omar Seddek Mostafa EGYPT  
 
 

129 Negin Najafi
IRAN

 
 

 

128 Kang’ethe Njenga
KENYA

 
 
 

127 Predrag Srbljanin Srba SRBIJA

 
 
 
127 Predrag Srbljanin Srba SRBIJA  
 
 
127 Predrag Srbljanin Srba SRBIJA  
 
 
127 Predrag Srbljanin Srba SRBIJA  
 
 

126 Sehnaz Eryasa Kayraklik TURKEY

 
 
 

125 Yasar Uslu
TURKEY

 
 
 
125 Yasar Uslu
TURKEY
 
  125 Yasar Uslu
TURKEY
 
 
 

124 Heino Partanen
FINLAND

 
 
 

123 Albatool Alomoush JORDAN

 
 

 

122 Yang Xia
CHINA

 
 
 

121 Zbigniew Kolaczek POLAND

 
 
 
121 Zbigniew Kolaczek POLAND  
 
 
121 Zbigniew Kolaczek POLAND  
 
 
121 Zbigniew Kolaczek POLAND  
 

 

120 Mohamed Amin Hassan ElShorbagy
EGYPT

 
 

 

120 Mohamed Amin Hassan ElShorbagy
EGYPT
 
 
 
119 Carol Gillert
GERMANY
 
 
 

118 Zhao Yunsheng
CHINA

 
 
 
118 Zhao Yunsheng
CHINA
 
 
 
118 Zhao Yunsheng
CHINA
 
 
 

117 Goran Milenković
SRBIJA

 
 
 
116 Dieter Bevers Quatsch
BELGIUM
 
 
 
116 Dieter Bevers Quatsch
BELGIUM
 
 

115 Cornel Marin Chiorean ROMANIA

 
 
 

114 Huey Nguyenhuu
USA

 
 
 
114 Huey Nguyenhuu
USA
 
 

 

113 Miroslava Raković
SRBIJA

 
 
 

112 Masoud Gholamzadeh IRAN

 
 
 

111 Wahyu Siswanto INDONESIA

 
 
 
111 Wahyu Siswanto INDONESIA  
 
 

110 Zhang Zhong Guan
CHINA

 
 
 

109 Marian Lupu Lupino ROMANIA

 
  109 Marian Lupu Lupino ROMANIA  
 

108 Makhmudjon Eshonkulov UZBEKISTAN

 
  108 Makhmudjon Eshonkulov UZBEKISTAN  
  108 Makhmudjon Eshonkulov UZBEKISTAN  
  108 Makhmudjon Eshonkulov UZBEKISTAN  
 
 
108 Makhmudjon Eshonkulov UZBEKISTAN  
 
 

107 Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN

 
 

 
107 Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN
 
 
 
107 Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN
 
 
 
107 Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN
 
 
 
107 Manuel Arriaga
SPAIN
 
       
 
 

106 Elias Gabriel Oliveira De Sousa
BRASIL

 
 
 

105 Tamer Pinar
TURKEY

 
 
 
104 Dina Abdelgawad
Shosha EGYPT
 
 
 
104 Dina Abdelgawad
Shosha EGYPT
 
 
 
104 Dina Abdelgawad
Shosha EGYPT
 
 
 
104 Dina Abdelgawad
Shosha EGYPT
 
 
 

103 Shima Asna Ashari
IRAN

 
 
 
103 Shima Asna Ashari
IRAN
 
 
 
103 Shima Asna Ashari
IRAN
 
 
 


102 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 

 

102 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 
 
102 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 

 

102 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
  102 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 
 
101 Lianhuan
CHINA
 
  101 Lianhuan
CHINA
 
 

100 Seyed Mohamad Amin Aleyasin
IRAN

 
  100 Seyed Mohamad Amin Aleyasin
IRAN
 
 
 

099 Chen Anyong
CHINA

 
 
 
098 Shangjun
CHINA
 
 
 

097 ALeksandar Petrikanović SRBIJA

 
 
 

096 Filip Karan
SRBIJA

 
 
 

095 Sava Babić
SRBIJA

 
 
 
095 Sava Babić
SRBIJA
 
 
 
095 Sava Babić
SRBIJA
 
 
 
095 Sava Babić
SRBIJA
 
 
 

094 Lubomir Kotrha
SLOVAKIA

 
 
 
094 Lubomir Kotrha
SLOVAKIA
 
 
 
094 Lubomir Kotrha
SLOVAKIA
 
 
 
094 Lubomir Kotrha
SLOVAKIA
 
 
 
094 Lubomir Kotrha
SLOVAKIA
 
 
 

093 Wang Rui Sheng
CHINA

 
 
 
093 Wang Rui Sheng
CHINA
 
 
 

092 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY
 
 
 
092 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY
 
 
 
092 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY
 
  092 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY
 
 
 

091 Carlos Amorim
BRASIL

 
 

 

090 Marcin Bondarowicz POLAND

 
 
 
090 Marcin Bondarowicz POLAND  
 
 
090 Marcin Bondarowicz POLAND  
 
 
090 Marcin Bondarowicz POLAND  
 
 
090 Marcin Bondarowicz POLAND  
 
 

089 Li Yan Nian
CHINA

 
 
 

088 Ipek Iscan
TURKEY

 
 
 

087 Oleksiy Kustovsky UKRAINE

 
 
 
087 Oleksiy Kustovsky UKRAINE  
 
 
087 Oleksiy Kustovsky UKRAINE  
 
 

086 Sun Chen
CHINA

 
 
 

085 Bilig Ba
CHINA

 
 
 
085 Bilig Ba
CHINA
 
 
 
085 Bilig Ba
CHINA
 
 
 
085 Bilig Ba
CHINA
 
 
 

084 Vaso Krčmar
SRBIJA

 
 
 
083 Sumarno
INDONESIA
 
 
 
082 Iman Nem Ti
IRAN
 
 
 
081 Jurij Kozarev
RUSIJA
 
 
 
081 Jurij Kozarev
RUSIJA
 
 

 

081 Jurij Kozarev
RUSIJA
 
 
 
080 Shangjun
CHINA
 
 
 

079 Agus Widodo
INDONESIA

 
 

 

078 Zhao Guoming
CHINA

 
 

 

077 Senad Nadarević
BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA

 
 
 
077 Senad Nadarević
BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA
 
 
 

076 Renu Butolia
INDIA

 
 
 
076 Renu Butolia
INDIA
 
 
 
076 Renu Butolia
INDIA
 
 
 

075 Konstantin Chakhirov RUSIJA

 
 

 

074 Sergio Alejandro Villalobo ARGENTINA

 
 

 

074 Sergio Alejandro Villalobo ARGENTINA  
 

 
074 Sergio Alejandro Villalobo ARGENTINA  
 

 

073 Irina Galchina
RUSIJA

 
 

 

073 Irina Galchina
RUSIJA
 
 

072 Wei Li
CHINA

 
 
 
072 Wei Li
CHINA
 
 

 

071 Peing Chei Dai
CHINA

 
 

 

070 Sun Xian Mei
CHINA

 
 
 
070 Sun Xian Mei
CHINA
 
 

 

069 Sanchis Aguado Juli Harca
SPAIN

 
 
 
069 Sanchis Aguado Juli Harca
SPAIN
 
 
 
068 Alisson Affonso
BRASIL
 
 
 
067 Rocko Christian
Garduno Ortiz
MEXICO
 
 
 

066 Peter Nieuwendijk NIEDERLAND

 
 
 
066 Peter Nieuwendijk NIEDERLAND  
 

 

065 Phu Nguyen
USA

 
 

 

065 Phu Nguyen
USA
 
 
 
065 Phu Nguyen
USA
 
 

 
065 Phu Nguyen
USA
 
 
 
065 Phu Nguyen
USA
 
 

 

064 Rita Youssef Kevorkian EGYPT

 
 
 
064 Rita Youssef Kevorkian EGYPT  
 
 
063 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY
 
 
 
063 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY
 
 
 

062 Shaunak Samvatsar
INDIA

 
 

061 Yang Liangyi
CHINA

 
  061 Yang Liangyi
CHINA
 
  060 Su Xue Bing
CHINA
 
  060 Su Xue Bing
CHINA
 
 
 
060 Su Xue Bing
CHINA
 
 
 

059 Jiaruijun
CHINA

 
 
 
059 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
  059 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 
 
059 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 
 

058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA

 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
058 Milanko Kaličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 

057 Pintilie Bogdan Andrei ROMANIA

 
 
 
057 Pintilie Bogdan Andrei ROMANIA  
 
 
056 Mahdieh Sabbaghkar
IRAN
 
 

 

055 Nicholay Chernyshev RUSIJA

 
 
 
055 Nicholay Chernyshev RUSIJA  
 
 
055 Nicholay Chernyshev RUSIJA  
 
 
054 Cemil Safiturk
TURKEY
 
 
 
054 Cemil Safiturk
TURKEY
 
 

053 Jugoslav Vlahović
SRBIJA

 
 
 

052 Kaan Saatci
TURKEY

 
 
 

051 Liu Jan Hong
CHINA

 
 
 
051 Liu Jan Hong
CHINA
 
 
 
051 Liu Jan Hong
CHINA
 
 
 
050 Jurij Kosarev
RUSIJA
 
  050 Jurij Kosarev
RUSIJA
 
 

049 Gabriel Lopez Martinez Galoma
 
MEXICO

 
 
 

048 Guibai Gai
CHINA

 
 
 
048 Guibai Gai
CHINA
 
 

 

047 Kuznetsov Daniil
UKRAINE
 
 
 
047 Kuznetsov Daniil
UKRAINE
 
  047 Kuznetsov Daniil
UKRAINE
 
   

 

046 Tanju Ozkan
TURKEY

 
 
 

045 Nikolay Slavov Fitkov BULGARIA

 
 
 
045 Nikolay Slavov Fitkov BULGARIA  
 
 
045 Nikolay Slavov Fitkov BULGARIA  
 
 

044 Bora Kucuk
TURKEY

 
 

043 Igor Pashchenko
RUSIJA

 
 


042 Yanwei
CHINA

 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
  042 Yanwei
CHINA
 
 

 

041 Sun Baoxin
CHINA

 
  041 Sun Baoxin
CHINA
 
   

 

040 Daniel Eduardo Varela ARGENTINA

 
 
 

039 Hrvoje Bilić
CROATIA

 
 
 

038 Rene Bouschet
FRANCE

 
 
 
038 Rene Bouschet
FRANCE
 
 
 

037 Georhii Maiorenko UKRAIINE

 
 
 
037 Georhii Maiorenko UKRAIINE  
 
 

036 Duru Ciftci
TURKEY

 
 

 

035 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE

 
 
 
035 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 
 
035 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 
 

034 Shen Hai Tao
CHINA

 
 

 

033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE

 
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 
 
033 Vladimir Kazanevsky UKRAINE  
 

 

032 Yang Xiaobo
CHINA

 
 

 
032 Yang Xiaobo
CHINA
 
 
 

031 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY

 
 
 
031 Lutfu Cakin
TURKEY
 
 

 

030 Sergey Sokolov
RUSIJA

 
  030 Sergey Sokolov
RUSIJA
 
 
 

029 Patrick Heymans
BELGIUM

 
 

028 Zoran Josić
SLOVENIA

 
 
 
028 Zoran Josić
SLOVENIA
 
 

 

027 Hong Shun Hai
CHINA
 
 

 

027 Hong Shun Hai
CHINA
 
 
 

026 Halis Dokgoz
TURKEY

 
 

025 Vjekoslav Bojat MONTENEGRO

 
 

 

025 Vjekoslav Bojat MONTENEGRO  
 

 

024 Saman Jafari
IRAN
 
   

 

023 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY

 
 
 
023 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 
023 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 

 

022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA

 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 
 
022 Nicolae Lengher
ROMANIA
 
 

 

021 Mustafa Tozaki
CYPRUS

 
 

 

020 Tao Yong
CHINA

 
 
 

019 Sharam Yaghoubi
IRAN

 
 
 
019 Sharam Yaghoubi
IRAN
 
 
 
019 Sharam Yaghoubi
IRAN
 
 
 

018 Fu Xianyu
CHINA

 
 
 
018 Fu Xianyu
CHINA
 
 

 

017 Huang Qigong
CHINA

 
 
 
017 Huang Qigong
CHINA
 
 
 
017 Huang Qigong
CHINA
 
 
 
017 Huang Qigong
CHINA
 
 
 
017 Huang Qigong
CHINA
 
 
 

016 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 
  016 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE
 
 
 
015 Yu Shi Xin
CHINA
 
 

 

014 Louis PoL
AUSTRALIA

 
 

 

014 Louis PoL
AUSTRALIA
 
 
 
014 Louis PoL
AUSTRALIA
 
 
 

013 Stefan Wenczel STEWIE AUSTRIA

 
 

 

011 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA

 
 

 

011 Vladimir Soldatov
RUSIJA
 
 

 

009 Li Xuesong
CHINA

 
 

 

009 Li Xuesong
CHINA
 
   

 

008 Cai Wei Dong
CHINA

 
 

 

007 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRAZIL

 
 

 

007 Ronaldo Cunha Dias BRAZIL  
 
 

006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA

 
  006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA
 
 

 
006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 
006 Goran Ćeličanin
SRBIJA
 
 
 

004 Milenko Kosanovic
SRBIJA

 
 
 

004 Milenko Kosanovic
SRBIJA

 
  004 Milenko Kosanovic
SRBIJA

 

 
 

003 Elrayah Ombaddi Abubaker
SUDAN

 
       
 
 

002 Mića Miloradović
SRBIJA

 
  002 Mića Miloradović
SRBIJA

 

 
 
 
002 Mića Miloradović
SRBIJA

 

 
 
 

001 Miro Georgievski
N. MACEDONIA

 
 
 

Tošo Borković Toshow
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
 

 

Špiro Radulović
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
 

 

Jovo Škomac
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
 

 

Lazo Sredanović Dikan
SRBIJA
O
ut of competition - Jury member

 
   

                                            Top of page

 

   
       
    e-mail: info@animalcartoon.net    
    Copyrigh © AnimalCartoon. All rihts reserved.