9th ANIMALCARTOON INTERNATIONAL
CONTEST 2024'

RECEIVED CARTOONS

 


HOME
 

 
       
 

 

066 Yuji Komiya
JAPAN
 
 

 

019 Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
IRAN

 
 

 

065 Sergio Alejandro
Villalobo
ARGENTINA

 
 

 

064 Fernando Cuevas
Bautista
SPAIN
 
 

 

054 Xu Lin
CHINA
 

 
 
 

063 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA

 
 
 
063 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 
 
063 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 
 
063 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 

 

063 Slobodan Butir
CROATIA
 
 
 
062 Dariush Mehrdelan
IRAN
 
 

 

062 Dariush Mehrdelan
IRAN
 
 
 

061 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL

 
 
 
061 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL
 
 
 
061 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL
 
 
 
061 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL
 
 

 

061 Sergey Sichenko
ISRAEL
 
 
 

060 Jitet Kustana
INDONESIA

 
 
 
060 Jitet Kustana
INDONESIA
 
 
 
060 Jitet Kustana
INDONESIA
 
 
 
060 Jitet Kustana
INDONESIA
 
 

 

060 Jitet Kustana
INDONESIA
 
 
 

059 Valerii Momot
UKRAINE

 
 
 
059 Valerii Momot
UKRAINE
 
 
 
059 Valerii Momot
UKRAINE
 
 
 
059 Valerii Momot
UKRAINE
 
 

 

059 Valerii Momot
UKRAINE
 
 
 

024 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 
 

 

024 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE
 
 
 

058 Ronaldo Cunha Dias
BRASIL

 
 

 

058 Ronaldo Cunha Dias
BRASIL
 
 

 

057 Budi Hari Pujiono
INDONESIA

 
 
 

056 Dan Walsh
USA

 
 
 
056 Dan Walsh
USA
 
  056 Dan Walsh
USA
 
 
 
056 Dan Walsh
USA
 
 

 

056 Dan Walsh
USA
 
 

 

055 Fereshte Ramshini
IRAN

 
       
 
 

054 Xu Lin
CHINA

 
 

 

054 Xu Lin
CHINA
 
 
 
053 Paul Whiting
USA
 
 
 
053 Paul Whiting
USA
 
 
 
053 Paul Whiting
USA
 
 
 
053 Paul Whiting
USA
 
 
 
053 Paul Whiting
USA
 
 
 

052 Bahram Zangenehnia
IRAN

 
 
 
052 Bahram Zangenehnia
IRAN
 
 
 
052 Bahram Zangenehnia
IRAN
 
  052 Bahram Zangenehnia
IRAN
 
   
 
 
 
 

051 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY

 
 
 
051 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY
 
 
 
051 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY
 
 
 
051 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY
 
 

 

051 Mustafa Yildiz
TURKEY
 
 

 

024 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 
 

 

050 Francisco Ferreth
BRASIL

 
 

 

049 Tony Noon
GREAT BRITAIN

 
 
 

048 Jonny Hawkins
USA

 
  048 Jonny Hawkins
USA
 
  048 Jonny Hawkins
USA
 
 
 
048 Jonny Hawkins
USA
 
 

 

048 Jonny Hawkins
USA
 
 
 
047 Louis Pol
AUSTRALIA
 
 

 

047 Louis Pol
AUSTRALIA
 
 

 

046 Ilker Mansuroglu
TURKEY

 
 
 

045 Peshkov Roman
Vladimirovich
RUSSIA

 
 
 
045 Peshkov Roman
Vladimirovich
RUSSIA
 
 

 

045 Peshkov Roman
Vladimirovich
RUSSIA
 
 

 

044 Daydier Bernal Calvo
CUBA

 
 
 

043 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE

 
 
 
043 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 
 
043 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 
 
043 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 

 

043 Oleg Gutsol
UKRAINE
 
 
 

042 Sun Chen
CHINA

 
 
 
042 Sun Chen
CHINA
 
 
 
042 Sun Chen
CHINA
 
 
 
042 Sun Chen
CHINA
 
 

 

042 Sun Chen
CHINA
 
 

 

041 Ovidiu Ambrozie Borta
Boa
ROMANIA

 
 
 

040 Ahmet Esmer
TURKEY

 
 
 
040 Ahmet Esmer
TURKEY
 
 
 
040 Ahmet Esmer
TURKEY
 
 

 

040 Ahmet Esmer
TURKEY
 
 
 
039 Ulyana
RUSSIA
 
 
 
039 Ulyana
RUSSIA
 
 
 
039 Ulyana
RUSSIA
 
 
 
039 Ulyana
RUSSIA
 
 

 

039 Ulyana
RUSSIA
 
 

038 Lan Bo
CHINA

 
 
 
038 Lan Bo
CHINA
 
 
 
037 Yuji Komiya
JAPAN
 
 
 

036 William H. Lockett
USA

 
 
 
036 William H. Lockett
USA
 
 
 
036 William H. Lockett
USA
 
 
 
036 William H. Lockett
USA
 
 
 
036 William H. Lockett
USA
 
 

 

035 Xu Lin
CHINA

 
 
 

034 Rahimi Masoumeh
IRAN

 
 
 
034 Rahimi Masoumeh
IRAN
 
 
 
034 Rahimi Masoumeh
IRAN
 
 
 
034 Rahimi Masoumeh
IRAN
 
 

 

034 Rahimi Masoumeh
IRAN
 
 
 

033 Paulo Emmanuel
BRAZIL

 
 

 

033 Paulo Emmanuel
BRAZIL
 
 
 

032 Soldatov Vladimir
RUSSIA

 
 
 
032 Soldatov Vladimir
RUSSIA
 
 

 

032 Soldatov Vladimir
RUSSIA
 
 
 

031 Arturo Rosas
MEXICO

 
 

 

031 Arturo Rosas
MEXICO
 
 

 

031 Arturo Rosas
MEXICO
 
 
 
030 Jurij Kosarev
RUSSIA
 
 

 

030 Jurij Kosarev
RUSSIA
 
 
 
030 Jurij Kosarev
RUSSIA
 
 
 
030 Jurij Kosarev
RUSSIA
 
 
 
030 Jurij Kosarev
RUSSIA
 
 
 

029 Senad Nadarević
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

 
 

 
029 Senad Nadarević
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
 
 
 

028 Agus Eko Santoso
INDONESIA

 
 
 
028 Agus Eko Santoso
INDONESIA
 
 
 
028 Agus Eko Santoso
INDONESIA
 
 
 
028 Agus Eko Santoso
INDONESIA
 
 

 

028 Agus Eko Santoso
INDONESIA
 
 
 

027 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY

 
 
 
027 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 
027 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 
027 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 

 

027 Erdogan Basol
TURKEY
 
 
 

026 Slobodan Obradović
SERBIA

 
 
 
026 Slobodan Obradović
SERBIA
 
 
 
026 Slobodan Obradović
SERBIA
 
 
 
026 Slobodan Obradović
SERBIA
 
 

 

026 Slobodan Obradović
SERBIA
 
 
 

025 Zhao Yunsheng Hi
CHINA

 
 
 
025 Zhao Yunsheng Hi
CHINA
 
 
 
025 Zhao Yunsheng Hi
CHINA
 
 
 
025 Zhao Yunsheng Hi
CHINA
 
 

 

025 Zhao Yunsheng Hi
CHINA
 
 
 

024 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE

 
 Z 024 Gerald Peigneux
FRANCE
 
 

023 Su Xuebing
CHINA

 
  023 Su Xuebing
CHINA
 
  023 Su Xuebing
CHINA
 
  023 Su Xuebing
CHINA
 
 
 

022 Peter Nieuwendijk
NIEDERLAND

 
 

 

022 Peter Nieuwendijk
NIEDERLAND
 
 
 

021 Roman Michel
FRANCE

 
  021 Roman Michel
FRANCE
 
 

 

021 Roman Michel
FRANCE
 
 
 
020 Weili
CHINA
 
 
 
020 Weili
CHINA
 
 
 
020 Weili
CHINA
 
 
 
020 Weili
CHINA
 
 

 

020 Weili
CHINA
 
 
 

019 Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
IRAN

 
 
 
019 Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
IRAN
 
 
 
019 Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
IRAN
 
  019 Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
IRAN
 
  018 Neltair Abreu Santiago
BRAZIL
 
 
 
018 Neltair Abreu Santiago
BRAZIL
 
 
 

017 Boboc Mihai Gabriel
ROMANIA

 
  017 Boboc Mihai Gabriel
ROMANIA
 
 

 

016 Jaime Huerta
CHILE
 
 
 


015 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY
 
 
 
015 Sabine Voigt
GERMANY
 
 
 

014 Javier Cubero Torres
CUBA

 
 
 
014 Javier Cubero Torres
CUBA
 
 

 

014 Javier Cubero Torres
CUBA
 
 
 
013 Igor Smirnov
RUSSIA
 
 
 
013 Igor Smirnov
RUSSIA
 
 
 

012 Shilov Viacheslav
FRANCE

 
 
 
012 Shilov Viacheslav
FRANCE
 
 
 
012 Shilov Viacheslav
FRANCE
 
 
 
012 Shilov Viacheslav
FRANCE
 
 

 

012 Shilov Viacheslav
FRANCE
 
 
 

011 Xu Lin
CHINA

 
 
 
011 Xu Lin
CHINA
 
 

 

011 Xu Lin
CHINA
 
 
 

010 Mirtad Gazazian
ARMENIA

 
 
 
010 Mirtad Gazazian
ARMENIA
 
 
 
010 Mirtad Gazazian
ARMENIA
 
 

 

010 Mirtad Gazazian
ARMENIA
 
 
 
009 Alexei Talimonov
UKRAINE
 
 
 
009 Alexei Talimonov
UKRAINE
 
 
 
009 Alexei Talimonov
UKRAINE
 
 
 
009 Alexei Talimonov
UKRAINE
 
 

 

009 Alexei Talimonov
UKRAINE
 
 
 

008 Wesam Khalil
EGYPT

 
 
 
008 Wesam Khalil
EGYPT
 
 
 
008 Wesam Khalil
EGYPT
 
 
 
008 Wesam Khalil
EGYPT
 
 
 
007 Ice Ling
CHINA
 
       
 
 

006 Keti Radevska
NORTH MACEDONIA

 
 

 

006 Keti Radevska
NORTH MACEDONIA
 
       
 

 

005 Pierre Ballouhey
FRANCE

 
 
 

004 Jiameng
CHINA

 
 
 
004 Jiameng
CHINA
 
 
 
004 Jiameng
CHINA
 
 

 

004 Jiameng
CHINA
 
 
 

003 Jiaruijun
CHINA

 
 
 
003 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 
 
003 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 
 
003 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 
 
003 Jiaruijun
CHINA
 
 
 

002 Mića Miloradović
SERBIA

 
 
 
002 Mića Miloradović
SERBIA
 
 
 
002 Mića Miloradović
SERBIA
 
 

 

002 Mića Miloradović
SERBIA
 
 
 
002 Mića Miloradović
SERBIA
 
 
 

001 Elrayah Ombaddi Abubaker
SUDAN

 
       
       
       
    e-mail: info@animalcartoon.net    
    Copyrigh © AnimalCartoon. All rihts reserved.